🏏 Bangladesh vs Pakistan  |  Odds: 2.05 ⚽ Chelsea vs Liverpool  |  1X2: 2.30 / 3.20 / 3.10 🏏 IPL: RCB vs MI  |  Live 1.95 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Finals  |  1.75 ⚽ PSG vs Juventus  |  2.15 🏏 Bangladesh vs Australia Test  |  3.40 ⚽ El Clasico: Barca vs Real  |  2.60 🏏 Bangladesh vs Pakistan  |  Odds: 2.05 ⚽ Chelsea vs Liverpool  |  1X2: 2.30 / 3.20 / 3.10 🏏 IPL: RCB vs MI  |  Live 1.95 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Finals  |  1.75 ⚽ PSG vs Juventus  |  2.15 🏏 Bangladesh vs Australia Test  |  3.40 ⚽ El Clasico: Barca vs Real  |  2.60

Vcc666 Match Odds – Bangladesh's Best Live & Pre-Match Betting Odds, All in One Place

Real-time odds across 30+ sports including cricket, football, tennis, and badminton. vcc666 offers the most competitive markets around — updated every minute.

30+
Sports Categories
97%
Highest RTP (Cricket)
1,500+
Matches Every Day
24/7
Live Odds Update
vcc666

⚡ Today's Match Odds

Real-Time Updated Odds – Bet Live Now

🏏 Cricket
⚽ Football
🎾 Tennis
🏀 Basketball
🏉 Rugby
🏓 Table Tennis
🎱 Snooker
Now 14 The match is live — bet now
🏏
Cricket – T20 International
6 Matches
LIVE
18th Over
Bangladesh 142/5
vs Pakistan
T20 Series, Mirpur
Bangladesh2.05
Pakistan1.82
Today
4:00 PM
India
vs Sri Lanka
Asia Cup
India1.55
Sri Lanka2.65
Today
8:00 PM
Australia
vs England
ODI Series
Australia1.90
England1.95
LIVE
34 Overs
Mumbai Indians 185/3
vs Chennai Super Kings
IPL 2026
MI1.75
CSK2.10
Tomorrow
10:00 AM
South Africa
vs West Indies
T20 World Cup Qualifier
SA1.40
WI3.20
Tomorrow
3:00 PM
New Zealand
vs Afghanistan
ODI Series
NZ1.60
AFG2.45
⚽
Football – European Leagues
8 Matches
LIVE
67'
Man City 2 – 1 Arsenal
Premier League, Matchday 34
MC Win1.40
Draw4.50
ARS Win7.00
Today
11:00 PM
Barcelona
vs Real Madrid
La Liga – El Clasico
Barca2.60
Draw3.30
Real2.65
Today
12:00 AM
PSG
vs Juventus
UEFA Champions League
PSG2.15
Draw3.40
JUV3.25
Tomorrow
9:00 PM
Bayern Munich
vs Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
Bayern1.75
Draw3.80
BVB4.20
🎾
Tennis – ATP / WTA
4 Matches
LIVE
Set 2
Djokovic 6-4, 3-
vs Alcaraz
Wimbledon – Quarterfinals
DJK1.85
ALC1.95
Today
7:00 PM
Medvedev
vs Sinner
ATP 1000 – Semi-Final
MED2.20
SIN1.70
vcc666

📊 Different Odds Formats

Bet on vcc666 in Your Preferred Odds Format

Decimal Odds

The simplest format to understand. Odds of 2.50 mean a BDT 100 stake returns BDT 250. This is the default format on vcc666.

Fractional Odds

The classic British format. Odds of 5/2 mean a BDT 2 stake earns BDT 5 in profit. The go-to choice for traditional bettors.

American Odds

+150 means a BDT 100 stake wins BDT 150. -200 means you need to stake BDT 200 to win BDT 100.

Handicap Odds

The underdog is given an artificial advantage to balance the market. It offers the chance for higher returns.

Over/Under

Bet on whether the total goals or runs will go over or under a set number.

Parlay Bet

Combine multiple matches into a single bet. Get it all right and the returns can be huge — but the risk goes up too.

Live In-Play

Bet in real time as the match unfolds. Odds shift every moment, so make your move at the right time.

Boosted Odds

Vcc666 offers odds boosts on selected matches. Place your bet within the designated time window and enjoy enhanced returns.

vcc666

🎯 Popular Betting Markets

The Most Popular Markets Among Thousands

Match Winner Toss Prediction First Wicket Top Run Scorer Over/Under Runs First Goalscorer Both Teams to Score Corner Count Half Time / Full Time Asian Handicap Set Winner (Tennis) Parlay Combo
Tips for Reading Odds

Lower odds mean the market considers that team more likely to win. But winning on higher odds can deliver a much bigger return. Every market on vcc666 has an analysis icon right next to it — use it before you decide.

How Match Odds Work at vcc666

As online betting grows rapidly in Bangladesh, players are getting sharper at reading and analyzing odds. vcc666 makes that even easier. It's not just about showing numbers — every market clearly shows the potential return behind it.

Cricket Odds – Close to Every Bangladeshi's Heart

For every Bangladesh cricket match, vcc666 offers the most extensive range of markets available. Beyond match winner, you can bet on the toss, who takes the first wicket, how many sixes will be hit, runs in the first ten overs, and much more. For fans who truly know the game, these markets make the experience far more engaging.

IPL, BPL, Asia Cup, T20 World Cup — every match of every tournament is covered on vcc666. For Bangladesh matches in particular, we publish odds early and provide analysis in Bengali. Take a few minutes the night before a game to look things over — you'll start spotting where the value lies.

Football Odds – The World's Top Leagues

Premier League, La Liga, Champions League — football fans in Bangladesh stay up deep into the night to watch these games. On vcc666, odds for those same matches are available in real time. From 1X2 markets to Asian Handicap, goal lines, corners, and card bets — every major match comes loaded with options.

Live betting is at its most exciting in football. If you notice a team under pressure after kick-off but the odds haven't dropped yet, that's your window. On vcc666, in-play odds refresh every few seconds — so read the moment and act fast.

Tennis & Other Sports

Tennis is growing in popularity in Bangladesh, and vcc666 covers every match across Wimbledon, the US Open, and the ATP 1000 series. From set-based betting and game handicaps to tiebreaker predictions, there's a wide range of markets to explore. vcc666 also offers full coverage of badminton, table tennis, snooker, basketball, and more.

Live Odds & In-Play Betting

Vcc666's live odds section updates far faster than other platforms. Odds shift with every moment of the match, and those changes appear on your screen instantly. Keep push notifications enabled on the mobile app to get alerted the moment a major odds shift happens.

Odds Analysis – The Path to Smarter Decisions

Odds alone shouldn't drive your betting decisions. vcc666's analysis section publishes stats, form guides, head-to-head records, and expert insights before every major match — all completely free. Using this information to inform your bets gives you a better chance of making the right call.

The biggest mistake in betting is letting emotions drive your decisions. Avoid blindly backing your favorite team — make data-driven choices instead. Everything you need is right there on vcc666; just take a moment to look it over.

Payments & Payouts

Winnings are credited to your vcc666 account quickly after a match ends. Withdrawals via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket typically arrive within 5 to 15 minutes. No extra fees are charged, and the minimum withdrawal is just ৳300.

Today's Highlight Matches
8:00 PM · T20
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
BD 2.05 | PAK 1.82
11:00 PM · La Liga
Barcelona vs Real
B 2.60 | D 3.30 | R 2.65
12:00 AM · UCL
PSG vs Juventus
PSG 2.15 | D 3.40 | JUV 3.25
Bet Now
Best Odds Guarantee
  • 97% RTP on Cricket
  • 96.5% RTP on Football
  • Daily Odds Boost Offers
  • Best Price Guarantee
vcc666

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

Everything You Need to Know About Match Odds

The process is essentially the same across sports — select a match, choose your market, enter your stake, and confirm. That said, football has a 1X2 draw market that cricket doesn't, and tennis offers separate markets for sets and games. vcc666's interface is laid out so that even when you switch to a new sport, you can find your way around quickly. Click the small question mark icon next to any market name for an explanation in Bengali.

Under vcc666 rules, if a match is abandoned before a specified number of overs or a set time threshold, bets are generally voided and stakes refunded. However, if enough play has taken place and a result has been determined — for example, via the Duckworth-Lewis method in a T20 — bets are settled on that result. For live bets, the odds recorded at the moment just before the match is suspended are used for settlement. Full details can be found on the Terms & Conditions page.

Bet at Today's Best Odds

Register at vcc666 and claim a special welcome bonus on your first bet.

Register Now
বাংলা